Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Makurazaki

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Makurazaki. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Makurazaki with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7433,569
BustAfghanistan 6,1543,824
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0073,733
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,4473,385
FarahAfghanistan 6,3213,928
GardizAfghanistan 5,6513,512
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7273,559
HeratAfghanistan 6,2543,886
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,6073,484
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5183,429
KabulAfghanistan 5,6263,496
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0223,742
KhostAfghanistan 5,5953,477
KunduzAfghanistan 5,5973,478
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,9773,714
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7453,570
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6233,494
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1503,821
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8743,650
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9833,718
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,4003,977
ShkoderAlbania 9,2215,730
TiranaAlbania 9,2555,751
VloreAlbania 9,3335,799
AdrarAlgeria 11,6037,210
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6676,628
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6626,625
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3666,442
BatnaAlgeria 10,5476,554
BecharAlgeria 11,4327,104
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5506,556
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5427,172
BiskraAlgeria 10,6596,623
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1146,906
ChlefAlgeria 10,8196,723
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4866,516
DjanetAlgeria 11,2006,960
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8266,728
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1836,949
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6916,644
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9746,820
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8766,759
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9076,778
In SalahAlgeria 11,4757,131
MilianaAlgeria 10,7586,685
OranAlgeria 10,9836,825
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7747,317
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4216,476
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,6137,216
TebessaAlgeria 10,4556,497
TimimounAlgeria 11,4607,121
TindoufAlgeria 12,1197,531
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7726,694
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0785,020
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,4252,750
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2896,393
HuamboAngola 13,0628,117
LuandaAngola 13,0838,130
LuenaAngola 12,6127,837
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5318,408
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,46910,234
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,41710,202
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,40510,194
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,71810,389
ByrdAntarctica 13,8128,583
DavisAntarctica 11,8987,393
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,51310,261
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,3717,688
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,12311,883
AzulArgentina 18,90111,745
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,61111,565
BarilocheArgentina 17,80711,065
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,11711,879
CeresArgentina 18,83311,703
ChamicalArgentina 18,43011,452
ChepesArgentina 18,41111,441
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,78811,054
ConcordiaArgentina 19,22511,947
CórdobaArgentina 18,63711,581
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,64011,583
CorrientesArgentina 19,04011,832
EsquelArgentina 17,72311,013
EzeizaArgentina 19,10311,871
FormosaArgentina 19,01111,814
General PicoArgentina 18,62411,573
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,15411,902
JuninArgentina 18,90711,749
La PlataArgentina 19,14811,899
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,13811,271
La RiojaArgentina 18,36111,410
LaboulayeArgentina 18,69811,619
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,19210,683
Las LomitasArgentina 18,72211,634
Malarg EArgentina 18,11411,256
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,98611,177
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,98111,795
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,83111,702
MendozaArgentina 18,20411,312
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,21111,316
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,24811,961
NeuquenArgentina 18,13811,271
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,87811,731
OranArgentina 18,31411,380
ParanaArgentina 18,99211,802
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,28011,981
PehuajoArgentina 18,77611,667
PergaminoArgentina 18,95611,779
PigeArgentina 18,65711,594
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,67011,602
PosadasArgentina 19,26911,974
PresidenciaArgentina 18,85411,716
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,10611,251
Punta IndioArgentina 19,17611,916
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,88911,738
ReconquistaArgentina 19,02711,824
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,63311,579
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,24410,716
RivadaviaArgentina 18,49711,494
RosarioArgentina 18,95611,779
SaltaArgentina 18,31211,379
San AntonioArgentina 18,27711,357
San LuisArgentina 18,43611,456
San RafaelArgentina 18,23411,331
Santa RosaArgentina 18,55011,527
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,55111,528
SarmientoArgentina 17,70311,001
TrelewArgentina 18,10811,253
TucumanArgentina 18,43211,454
UshuaiaArgentina 17,01310,572
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,55311,529
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,66911,601
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,52111,509
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5024,662
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5339,652
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4134,607
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4844,651
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,1353,812
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1093,797
AmberleyAustralia 6,9674,329
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,0144,359
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,9574,323
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5403,442
CairnsAustralia 5,6013,481
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,6624,761
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4904,033
CedunaAustralia 7,0584,386
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,6344,122
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,8763,652
Cobar MoAustralia 7,1674,454
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,2133,240
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,2594,511
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8814,276
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2963,291
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8593,019
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9953,725
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,3164,547
East SaleAustralia 7,9104,915
Esperance (po)Australia 7,2924,531
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2924,531
EssendonAustralia 7,8204,860
ForrestAustralia 6,9094,293
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,9214,922
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8814,276
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,2643,893
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5113,425
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,4255,235
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,4275,237
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,9823,717
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9634,327
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,2805,145
LavertonAustralia 7,8314,866
LearmonthAustralia 6,1953,850
LongreachAustralia 6,2623,891
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,2623,891
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6144,732
Low HeadAustralia 8,2185,107
Mackay MoAustralia 6,1643,831
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,9246,167
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9413,692
MeekatharraAustralia 6,5564,074
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,8124,855
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,8304,866
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,3884,591
Mount GambierAustralia 7,7514,816
Mount IsaAustralia 5,8593,641
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,7994,846
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,5603,455
Nowra RanAustralia 7,6614,760
NuriootpaAustralia 7,3674,578
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1043,793
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,5574,074
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1874,466
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8763,651
RichmondAustralia 7,5264,677
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,4454,005
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,5744,707
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,5664,702
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6763,527
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,6753,526
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,8242,998
TibooburraAustralia 6,8624,264
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,8863,657
WaggaAustralia 7,6014,723
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,0083,733
WilliamtownAustralia 7,4744,644
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,6903,536
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5244,054
WoomeraAustralia 6,9754,334
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2003,231
GrazAustria 9,1495,685
InnsbruckAustria 9,3665,820
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2395,741
LinzAustria 9,1355,677
SalzburgAustria 9,2345,738
ViennaAustria 9,0085,598
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2805,767
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3374,559
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,2274,491
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3394,560
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2314,493
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3324,557
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,9295,549
LerwickUk 8,9315,550
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2084,479
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1434,438
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2544,508
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1764,459
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1624,450
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1124,419
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3374,559
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,2614,512
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,2794,523
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2774,522
Horta, FaialAzores 11,9557,429
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,9457,423
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,9217,408
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0928,135
MuharraqBahrain 7,6114,729
ChittagongBangladesh 3,9232,438
DhakaBangladesh 3,9962,483
CharnocksBarbados 14,9769,306
BrestBelarus 8,3355,179
GomelBelarus 7,8884,902
GrodnoBelarus 8,2275,112
MinskBelarus 8,0054,974
MogilevBelarus 7,8614,885
VitebskBelarus 7,7884,839
BrusselsBelgium 9,4655,882
D’UccleBelgium 9,4655,882
OstendeBelgium 9,4995,903
Belize CityBelize 13,2028,204
BeninBenin 13,0868,132
BohiconBenin 13,0548,112
CotonouBenin 13,0868,132
KandiBenin 12,6917,886
NatitingouBenin 12,8778,002
ParakouBenin 12,8487,984
SaveBenin 12,9578,052
BermudaBermuda 12,7667,933
La PazBolivia 17,52810,892
Santa CruzBolivia 17,99211,180
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1765,702
FrancistownBotswana 12,3847,695
MaunBotswana 12,7047,894
TshaneBotswana 13,0388,102
AimoresBrazil 18,44511,462
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,61510,946
AltamiraBrazil 16,88310,491
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,23310,709
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,95511,779
ApodiBrazil 16,90810,507
AracajuBrazil 17,40410,815
AracuaiBrazil 18,23811,333
AragarcasBrazil 18,28711,364
AraxaBrazil 18,68511,611
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,15810,662
BageBrazil 19,59712,178
BambuiBrazil 18,70811,626
BarbacenaBrazil 18,75511,654
BarbalhaBrazil 17,14110,652
BarcelosBrazil 16,37210,174
BarraBrazil 17,67210,982
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,11310,634
BarreirasBrazil 17,83511,083
BelémBrazil 16,69710,376
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,62911,576
BelterraBrazil 16,78410,430
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,48410,864
Bom JesusBrazil 19,71812,253
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,91311,131
BrasiliaBrazil 18,28411,362
BrevesBrazil 16,72510,393
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,57411,542
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,82311,697
CabroboBrazil 17,26710,730
CaceresBrazil 18,14011,272
CaetiteBrazil 17,96911,166
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,98010,552
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,71611,630
Campo MouraoBrazil 19,17111,913
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,98311,796
Campos SalesBrazil 17,14810,656
CanavieirasBrazil 17,96611,164
CaparaoBrazil 18,58711,550
CapinopolisBrazil 18,61611,568
CaratingaBrazil 18,53311,517
CaravelasBrazil 18,17811,296
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,02411,201
CarolinaBrazil 17,34410,778
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,29411,989
CataguasesBrazil 18,71511,629
CatalaoBrazil 18,55011,527
CatanduvaBrazil 18,88611,736
CaxiasBrazil 17,00610,567
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,74112,267
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,80110,440
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,76011,658
ChapecoBrazil 19,47412,101
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,78311,051
CipoBrazil 17,49310,870
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,45510,847
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,51711,506
CordeiroBrazil 18,75711,656
CorrentinaBrazil 17,97311,168
CorumbaBrazil 18,45111,465
CoximBrazil 18,50711,500
CrateusBrazil 16,96410,541
CuiabaBrazil 18,15011,279
CuritibaBrazil 19,36312,033
DiamantinaBrazil 18,44311,461
DiamantinoBrazil 18,01711,196
DouradosBrazil 18,89011,738
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,90111,746
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,73412,263
EspinosaBrazil 18,07211,230
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,47010,235
FloraniaBrazil 16,91310,510
FlorestaBrazil 17,24410,715
FlorianoBrazil 17,20410,690
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,59112,174
FormosaBrazil 18,24911,340
FortalezaBrazil 16,74410,405
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,22011,943
FrancaBrazil 18,80211,684
GaranhunsBrazil 17,17710,674
GoianiaBrazil 18,39111,428
GoiasBrazil 18,30811,377
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,43011,452
GrajauBrazil 17,16310,665
GuairaBrazil 19,10011,869
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,81310,448
GuaratingaBrazil 18,10111,248
IbiriteBrazil 18,64311,585
IguatuBrazil 17,04210,590
IlheusBrazil 17,88811,116
ImperatrizBrazil 17,14510,654
IndaialBrazil 19,52712,134
IpameriBrazil 18,50111,496
IraiBrazil 19,44612,084
IreceBrazil 17,65310,970
ItaberabaBrazil 17,72811,016
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,75610,412
ItaitubaBrazil 16,94210,528
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,37111,416
ItaperunaBrazil 18,65211,591
ItapevaBrazil 19,19811,930
ItirucuBrazil 17,78911,054
ItuacuBrazil 17,89411,119
IvinhemaBrazil 18,93511,767
JacarezinhoBrazil 19,11211,877
JacobinaBrazil 17,58810,930
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,81710,450
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,91710,513
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,46511,474
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,78511,673
LavrasBrazil 18,80511,686
LencoisBrazil 17,76811,041
LinharesBrazil 18,38011,422
LondrinaBrazil 19,12611,885
MacapaBrazil 16,53210,273
MacauBrazil 16,80310,442
MaceioBrazil 17,21210,696
MachadoBrazil 18,88311,734
ManausBrazil 16,70510,381
MarabaBrazil 17,13310,646
MaringaBrazil 19,11411,878
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,72810,395
Monte AzulBrazil 18,08211,236
Monte SantoBrazil 17,46310,851
MonteiroBrazil 17,10310,628
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,29311,367
Morada NovaBrazil 16,87310,485
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,62110,950
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,79011,676
ObidosBrazil 16,69510,374
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,24210,714
ParacatuBrazil 18,42711,451
ParanaBrazil 17,92511,139
ParanaguaBrazil 19,36512,034
ParanaibaBrazil 18,72011,633
ParintinsBrazil 16,74710,407
ParnaibaBrazil 16,77310,423
Passo FundoBrazil 19,59012,174
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,57111,540
PaulistanaBrazil 17,29410,747
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,31010,756
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,11511,257
PeixeBrazil 17,87511,108
PetrolinaBrazil 17,40210,814
PicosBrazil 17,19210,683
PiraiBrazil 18,89711,743
PirenopolisBrazil 18,29911,371
PompeuBrazil 18,59511,555
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,87711,730
Porto De MozBrazil 16,72010,390
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,44012,080
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,11310,634
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,81412,313
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,72711,016
PosseBrazil 18,07611,233
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,92010,514
RecifeBrazil 17,01310,572
RemansoBrazil 17,48510,865
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,99910,564
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,88411,735
Rio NegroBrazil 19,44112,081
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,52611,512
SalvadorBrazil 17,68510,990
Santa MariaBrazil 19,59412,176
SantaremBrazil 16,76510,418
SantosBrazil 19,13411,890
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,97111,789
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,26610,729
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,03910,588
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,68312,231
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,41112,062
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,89511,742
Sao LuisBrazil 16,77010,421
Sao MateusBrazil 18,30311,374
São PauloBrazil 19,10011,869
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,90611,749
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,86910,482
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,50310,877
SerrinhaBrazil 17,56910,918
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,59411,555
SobralBrazil 16,79710,438
SoureBrazil 16,61610,325
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,70111,000
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,59112,174
SurubimBrazil 17,03310,584
TaguatingaBrazil 17,89111,117
TarauacaBrazil 16,64410,343
TauaBrazil 17,04410,591
TefeBrazil 16,53810,277
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,31111,378
TeresinaBrazil 17,01610,574
TiriosBrazil 16,23310,087
TorresBrazil 19,80012,304
TracuateuaBrazil 16,64610,344
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,83311,703
TriunfoBrazil 17,14810,656
TucuruiBrazil 16,95210,534
TuriacuBrazil 16,69810,377
UaupesBrazil 16,0729,987
UbatubaBrazil 19,03311,827
UberabaBrazil 18,72211,634
VassourasBrazil 18,86211,721
VicosaBrazil 18,66111,596
VitoriaBrazil 18,48011,484
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,99111,180
Ze DocaBrazil 16,92110,515
BurgasBulgaria 8,6545,378
LomBulgaria 8,8645,508
PlevenBulgaria 8,7985,467
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8655,509
SadovoBulgaria 8,8535,501
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0045,595
SofiaBulgaria 8,9285,548
VarnaBulgaria 8,5815,332
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9518,048
BurundiBurundi 11,2426,986
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,4112,119
SiemreapCambodia 3,3552,085
BatouriCameroon 12,1657,560
DoualaCameroon 12,6117,837
GarouaCameroon 11,9337,415
MamfeCameroon 12,5367,790
MarouaCameroon 11,7837,322
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0497,487
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4117,713
YaoundeCameroon 12,4637,745
YokoCameroon 12,2747,627
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5635,321
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5865,336
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9914,344
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,3037,024
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,3464,565
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,1606,313
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,1926,333
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,9136,782
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5945,341
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6475,373
Banff, AbCanada 8,8205,481
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,8566,746
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,7116,656
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,0305,611
Bissett, MbCanada 9,8166,100
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5505,313
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,0016,836
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8174,858
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7206,040
Broadview, SkCanada 9,5575,939
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9655,571
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1125,041
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,0917,513
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0424,997
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,8934,905
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9105,537
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,9864,963
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3305,177
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,0825,644
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8355,490
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5905,959
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2934,532
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0905,027
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8714,891
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,5406,550
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8285,486
Chapais, QcCanada 10,6676,628
Charlo, NbCanada 11,0486,866
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,2927,017
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,2867,013
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2995,157
Chatham, NbCanada 11,1706,941
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,8915,525
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1386,300
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,4826,514
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2005,717
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,4574,634
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6015,345
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,8695,511
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,5976,585
Comox, BcCanada 8,3665,199
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,0775,019
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0005,593
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9795,580
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9145,539
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,9196,785
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6165,976
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2785,144
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6154,732
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,0336,856
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,7655,447
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,8216,724
Dryden, OnCanada 10,0486,244
Earlton, OnCanada 10,7656,689
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7805,456
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,7625,445
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,7665,447
Edson, AbCanada 8,6115,351
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1025,034
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,7505,438
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6315,985
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8964,907
Eureka, NtCanada 7,4474,628
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2325,737
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,5185,293
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,6635,383
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9724,954
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,0125,600
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8714,891
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,3935,215
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2185,107
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,3175,168
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,2616,998
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,2727,004
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3205,792
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,0836,887
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,3875,833
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4925,277
Golden, BcCanada 8,7345,428
Goose, NfCanada 10,5536,558
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,8206,724
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3805,208
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,3987,083
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,1866,951
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,1234,426
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4577,120
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,4337,105
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,1836,949
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5536,558
Harrow, OnCanada 11,1856,951
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1705,077
Hope, BcCanada 8,5945,341
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2104,481
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6956,024
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0484,380
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,3205,792
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,3094,542
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,8855,521
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5745,328
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,4776,510
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,4766,510
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6835,396
Kenora, OnCanada 9,9836,203
Kingston, OnCanada 11,1896,953
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,7534,196
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,7564,819
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,9266,168
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,1146,906
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0505,624
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,5366,547
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7764,832
Langara, BcCanada 7,6374,746
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,0166,224
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0775,641
London, OnCanada 11,1536,931
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,6845,396
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0945,651
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5375,305
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5525,314
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,9936,831
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,2465,746
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1084,417
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9944,968
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,1675,696
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4425,246
Moncton, NbCanada 11,2817,010
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,9456,802
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,1486,928
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,1446,925
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4135,849
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,3496,431
Morden, MbCanada 9,8706,133
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,0256,851
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1856,329
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4585,256
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,8806,761
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,4016,464
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4444,626
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,0915,649
North Bay, OnCanada 10,8816,761
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,1046,900
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,1066,901
Peace River, AbCanada 8,3885,212
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,4505,251
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7025,407
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,9906,829
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,1316,917
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,0026,215
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3885,212
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,1986,958
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1615,071
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8006,090
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,1825,706
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2545,129
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7894,840
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4905,897
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,7834,836
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,0676,877
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3145,166
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8435,495
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,8936,148
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4505,872
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4495,872
Resolute, NtCanada 7,7834,837
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6885,399
Roberval, QcCanada 10,8646,751
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,5887,201
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2175,727
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,3447,049
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7594,821
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5945,340
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,1206,910
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2125,725
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,6906,643
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,3066,404
Scott, SkCanada 9,0925,650
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,8096,717
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,4607,122
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,2026,961
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8824,277
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,0486,244
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,0576,250
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5845,334
Smithers, BcCanada 7,9494,940
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,0986,897
Summerside, PeCanada 11,2596,996
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,3085,784
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,3015,780
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3427,048
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,2655,136
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8884,902
Teslin, YtCanada 7,3954,595
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,3315,798
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,3935,215
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3135,787
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,3236,415
Timmins, OnCanada 10,5966,584
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3495,188
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,1566,933
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,1436,925
Trenton, OnCanada 11,1696,941
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,7946,086
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,2787,009
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,5745,328
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,7616,687
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5025,284
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8435,495
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,9195,542
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5205,295
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5175,292
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,5066,529
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,1386,922
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5954,720
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,2534,507
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,9856,826
Windsor, OnCanada 11,1596,934
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8456,118
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3665,820
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,5007,146
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1225,047
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4895,897
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4967,765
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4897,761
SalCape Verde 13,9618,675
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7927,328
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0346,857
AbecheChad 10,9806,823
FayaChad 10,8566,746
MoundouChad 11,7477,300
N’DjamenaChad 11,6027,209
AntofagastaChile 17,79511,058
AricaChile 17,49310,870
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,51910,886
ChicoChile 17,47810,861
ChillanChile 17,87611,109
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,78311,051
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,97611,170
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,44410,840
Curico-General FreireChile 17,97311,169
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,65210,969
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2758,870
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,84810,470
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,95511,157
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,68010,986
ParronChile 18,03011,204
Puerto AysenChile 17,48210,864
Puerto MonttChile 17,64510,965
Punta ArenasChile 17,05910,601
QuinteroChile 17,96611,165
SantiagoChile 18,03111,205
SewellChile 18,05811,221
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,77411,045
ValdiviaChile 17,69310,995
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,79211,056
VallenarChile 18,02811,203
ValparaisoChile 17,99411,182
AltaiChina 3,9942,482
BeijingChina 1,589987
ChangchunChina 1,467912
ChangduChina 3,1391,951
ChangshaChina 1,7171,067
ChengduChina 2,5021,555
ChongqingChina 2,2821,418
DuianChina 3,0141,873
ErlianChina 2,1141,314
GanzhouChina 1,6081,000
GuangzhouChina 1,8851,171
HaikouChina 2,3621,468
HailarChina 2,1881,359
HamiChina 3,4752,159
HetanChina 4,6242,873
JiuquanChina 3,0121,872
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9243,060
KashiChina 4,9343,066
KunmingChina 2,7871,732
LanzhouChina 2,4931,549
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,7382,323
NanchangChina 1,416880
NanjingChina 1,091678
NanningChina 2,3841,482
PingbianChina 1,6121,002
QingdaoChina 1,065662
QiqiharChina 1,8731,164
RuoqiangChina 3,8912,418
ShanghaiChina 840522
ShantouChina 1,602996
ShenyangChina 1,311815
TaiyuanChina 1,7681,099
TaoyuanChina 1,127700
TengchongChina 3,1811,976
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9622,462
Xi’AnChina 2,0221,256
XichangChina 2,7291,696
YanjiChina 1,292803
YichangChina 1,8101,125
YinchuanChina 2,3321,449
YiningChina 4,4662,775
ZhengzhouChina 1,597993
ZhijiangChina 2,0391,267
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,3889,563
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,3599,544
AraucaColombia 15,2029,446
BarranquillaColombia 14,6199,084
Benito SalasColombia 15,3439,534
BogotáColombia 15,2499,476
Camilo DazaColombia 15,0269,337
El CaranoColombia 15,0079,326
Las GaviotasColombia 15,4419,595
MatecanaColombia 15,1459,411
PeralesColombia 15,2159,455
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,4439,597
Rafael NunezColombia 14,6229,086
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,0628,738
Simon BolivarColombia 14,6239,087
VanguardiaColombia 15,3309,526
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,33210,149
YariguiesColombia 15,0479,350
MoroniComoros 10,4066,466
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,1398,786
LimonCosta Rica 14,2178,835
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,0978,760
San JoseCosta Rica 14,1508,793
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3205,792
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2795,766
SibenikCroatia 9,3465,808
SplitCroatia 9,3275,796
ZagrebCroatia 9,1975,715
CamagueyCuba 13,4318,346
CasablancaCuba 13,0358,100
HavanaCuba 13,0508,109
WillemstadCuraçao 14,7639,174
FamagustaCyprus 8,5885,336
LarnacaCyprus 8,6265,360
LimassolCyprus 8,6835,396
NicosiaCyprus 8,6375,367
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9285,548
ChebCzech Republic 9,1055,658
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8085,474
PragueCzech Republic 9,0005,593
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1846,950
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8597,370
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6167,840
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8867,386
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9917,451
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6985,405
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5925,339
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9125,538
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8795,518
MarstalDenmark 8,8555,503
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7765,453
OdenseDenmark 8,8195,480
RandersDenmark 8,7605,444
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6155,353
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8395,493
TønderDenmark 8,9285,548
TylstrupDenmark 8,7115,413
TystofteDenmark 8,7865,460
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6605,381
VestervigDenmark 8,8155,478
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,0775,641
Melville HallDominica 14,6669,113
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,9198,649
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,0218,713
AzuaDominican Republic 14,0408,725
BaniDominican Republic 14,0838,751
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,0598,736
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,0608,737
CabreraDominican Republic 13,9598,674
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,0038,702
CotuiDominican Republic 14,0068,704
DajabonDominican Republic 13,8918,632
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,0248,715
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,9888,693
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,0838,752
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,9468,666
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,0758,746
HigueyDominican Republic 14,1118,769
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,9818,688
ImbertDominican Republic 13,9198,649
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,9838,689
JimaniDominican Republic 14,0148,709
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,1218,775
La VegaDominican Republic 13,9808,687
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,0928,757
LuperonDominican Republic 13,8928,633
MichesDominican Republic 14,0588,736
MocaDominican Republic 13,9618,675
MoncionDominican Republic 13,9328,657
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,8648,615
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,0498,730
NaguaDominican Republic 13,9898,693
NeybaDominican Republic 14,0198,712
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,0508,731
PimentelDominican Republic 13,9998,699
PoloDominican Republic 14,0648,740
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,9228,651
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,9748,684
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,9528,670
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,9788,686
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,1098,768
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,0398,724
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,9678,679
SamanaDominican Republic 14,0258,716
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,0778,747
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,9548,671
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,0498,730
San JuanDominican Republic 13,9938,696
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,1308,780
SanchezDominican Republic 14,0158,709
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,9478,667
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,9188,649
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,0838,752
TamayoDominican Republic 14,0358,721
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,0488,729
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,0078,704
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,8898,631
YamasaDominican Republic 14,0438,727
YasicaDominican Republic 13,9348,659
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2708,868
CanarEcuador 15,5899,687
GuayaquilEcuador 15,4879,624
IzobambaEcuador 15,4309,588
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,3389,531
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,6949,752
MilagroEcuador 15,5049,635
OtavaloEcuador 15,3979,568
PichilingueEcuador 15,4289,587
PortoviejoEcuador 15,3519,539
PuyoEcuador 15,5719,676
QuitoEcuador 15,4179,580
RumipambaEcuador 15,4839,621
San GabrielEcuador 15,3959,566
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1305,674
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0005,593
AswanEgypt 9,3115,786
AsyutEgypt 9,2865,770
BahariyaEgypt 9,3855,832
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1595,692
CairoEgypt 9,0735,638
DabaaEgypt 9,2605,754
DakhlaEgypt 9,5495,934
El ArishEgypt 8,8195,480
El TorEgypt 8,9965,590
FarafraEgypt 9,5375,926
HelwanEgypt 9,0935,650
HurguadaEgypt 9,0515,625
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9775,578
KhargaEgypt 9,4185,853
KosseirEgypt 9,0625,631
LuxorEgypt 9,2225,730
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3405,804
MinyaEgypt 9,2485,747
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9385,554
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8245,483
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9465,559
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9965,590
SalloumEgypt 9,4895,896
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6105,972
SohagEgypt 9,2565,752
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9345,552
TahrirEgypt 9,1005,655
TantaEgypt 9,0675,635
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,4438,353
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,4828,378
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,4298,345
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,4748,373
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,7147,901
AsmaraEritrea 9,2615,755
AssabEritrea 9,0335,613
MassawaEritrea 9,1935,713
TallinEstonia 7,8724,892
TartuEstonia 7,8394,871
VilsandiEstonia 8,0675,013
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,6325,985
GonderEthiopia 9,5555,938
NegeleEthiopia 9,7706,071
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,64710,966
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,9535,563
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,9745,576
Laucala BayFiji 7,5234,675
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,4184,609
NandiFiji 7,4184,609
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,9304,928
HelsinkiFinland 7,8294,865
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8044,850
JoensuuFinland 7,4664,639
JokioinenFinland 7,8474,876
JyvskylFinland 7,6614,761
KajaaniFinland 7,4794,647
KuopioFinland 7,5454,689
KuusamoFinland 7,3384,560
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6104,729
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0565,006
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8374,870
OuluFinland 7,5464,689
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3774,584
TampereFinland 7,7994,846
TurkuFinland 7,9224,923
VaasaFinland 7,8014,847
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9166,162
BiarritzFrance 10,3696,443
BordeauxFrance 10,2106,344
BrestFrance 10,0756,260
CaenFrance 9,8296,108
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9186,163
DijonFrance 9,7096,033
GourdonFrance 10,1096,282
GrenobleFrance 9,8416,115
Le MansFrance 9,9036,154
LilleFrance 9,5455,931
LyonFrance 9,8406,115
MarseilleFrance 10,0076,218
MontpellierFrance 10,0656,255
NancyFrance 9,5385,927
NantesFrance 10,0576,250
NiceFrance 9,8776,137
ParisFrance 9,7256,043
PerpignanFrance 10,1946,335
StrasbourgFrance 9,4745,887
ToulonFrance 9,9946,210
ToulouseFrance 10,2036,340
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,9919,937
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,10710,009
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,9929,938
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,09910,004
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,9039,882
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,6346,608
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8546,123
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8526,122
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,9226,787
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,7417,296
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,3446,428
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4696,506
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,4275,858
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7476,679
BitamGabon 12,5807,817
CocobeachGabon 12,8207,967
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6237,844
LambarnGabon 12,8737,999
LastourvilleGabon 12,6527,862
LibrevilleGabon 12,8727,999
MakokouGabon 12,5517,799
MayumbaGabon 13,0038,080
MitzicGabon 12,6597,866
MkamboGabon 12,4257,721
MoandaGabon 12,6407,855
MouilaGabon 12,8738,000
Port-GentilGabon 13,0078,083
TchibanGabon 12,9348,037
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,6329,093
BanjulGambia 13,9158,647
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6374,746
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4074,603
BerlinGermany 8,8865,522
BrockenGermany 9,0735,638
CologneGermany 9,3225,793
DresdenGermany 8,9555,565
ErfurtGermany 9,1155,664
EssenGermany 9,2885,772
FichtelbergGermany 9,0495,623
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3015,780
GeisenheimGermany 9,3475,809
GorlitzGermany 8,8885,523
HamburgGermany 8,9695,574
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9705,574
HannoverGermany 9,0725,637
HelgolandGermany 9,0315,612
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3465,808
KarlsruheGermany 9,3995,841
KasselGermany 9,1715,699
KonstanzGermany 9,4565,876
LeipzigGermany 9,0095,598
LindenbergGermany 8,8605,506
MagdeburgGermany 9,0005,593
MunichGermany 9,2615,755
MünsterGermany 9,2135,725
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8355,490
NurembergGermany 9,2175,727
NurnbergGermany 9,2195,729
PotsdamGermany 8,9045,533
RostockGermany 8,8265,485
SchleswigGermany 8,9255,546
StuttgartGermany 9,3755,826
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4325,861
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3765,826
AccraGhana 13,3548,298
KumasiGhana 13,3898,320
TamaleGhana 13,1278,157
GibraltarGibraltar 11,2086,965
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8625,507
AthensGreece 9,1965,714
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2105,723
ChiosGreece 8,9955,589
CorfuGreece 9,3595,816
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1795,704
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2525,749
IoanninaGreece 9,2915,774
KalamataGreece 9,3775,827
KerkiraGreece 9,3595,816
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3545,813
LamiaGreece 9,2295,735
LarissaGreece 9,1845,707
LemnosGreece 8,9815,581
LimnosGreece 8,9675,572
MethoniGreece 9,4155,850
MilosGreece 9,2215,730
MitiliniGreece 8,9205,543
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9215,544
NaxosGreece 9,1285,672
PatrasGreece 9,3215,792
RhodesGreece 8,9685,573
SamosGreece 8,9785,579
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0795,642
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3235,793
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0905,648
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3195,791
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4145,850
AasiaatGreenland 8,8955,528
AmmassalikGreenland 9,1935,712
AputiteqGreenland 8,9065,534
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8144,855
FrederikshbGreenland 9,6435,992
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,0905,649
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,8415,494
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,4865,274
JakobshavnGreenland 8,8415,494
JulianehbGreenland 9,7826,078
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,0885,647
Kap TobinGreenland 8,4945,278
NanortalikGreenland 9,8446,117
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,7306,046
NordGreenland 7,3254,552
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,4025,842
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,9554,943
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,8436,117
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,0865,646
UpernavikGreenland 8,4345,241
UummannaqGreenland 8,6795,393
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,5819,061
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,5839,062
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,3078,269
BokeGuinea 14,0288,717
ConakryGuinea 14,0678,741
FaranahGuinea 13,8268,592
KankanGuinea 13,6938,509
KindiaGuinea 13,9748,683
KissidougouGuinea 13,8308,594
LabeGuinea 13,8258,591
MacentaGuinea 13,8618,613
MamouGuinea 13,8928,633
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8348,597
SiguiriGuinea 13,5968,448
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9958,697
GeorgetownGuyana 15,6889,749
TimehriGuyana 15,7189,768
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,9898,693
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4674,640
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1194,424
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2814,524
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9564,323
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0173,118
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2744,520
CatacamasHonduras 13,5888,444
CholutecaHonduras 13,6488,481
La CeibaHonduras 13,4548,360
La MesaHonduras 13,4098,332
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,6938,509
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,4118,333
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,5798,438
TelaHonduras 13,4158,336
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8821,169
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8821,170
BudapestHungary 8,9015,531
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8945,527
DebrecenHungary 8,7425,432
KeszthelyHungary 9,0585,628
MiskolcHungary 8,7575,442
PecsHungary 9,0465,622
SzegedHungary 8,9145,539
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0595,629
AkureyriIceland 8,8985,529
DalatangiIceland 8,8385,492
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,9695,574
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,0865,646
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,7785,455
ReykhólarIceland 9,0035,594
ReykjavíkIceland 9,1315,674
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0505,624
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,1725,700
AgraIndia 5,0463,136
AhmedabadIndia 5,7153,551
AkolaIndia 5,4013,356
AllahabadIndia 4,7592,957
AmritsarIndia 5,1993,231
BangaloreIndia 5,7393,566
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8653,645
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,5862,850
BikanerIndia 5,4603,393
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4933,413
CherrapunjiIndia 3,8172,372
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,8172,372
DaltonganjIndia 4,5912,853
DarbhangaIndia 4,3382,696
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,4402,138
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,4302,132
DumkaIndia 4,2802,659
DwarkaIndia 6,0803,778
GoaIndia 5,9603,704
GuwahatiIndia 3,8012,362
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4193,368
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4303,374
JagdalpurIndia 5,0013,108
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,2472,639
KotaIndia 5,3263,310
KozhikodeIndia 6,0043,731
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8893,038
LudhianaIndia 5,1233,184
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0023,729
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,8202,995
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8853,657
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2293,249
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1913,226
New DelhiIndia 5,0773,155
PambanIndia 5,7983,603
PuneIndia 5,8053,607
SagarIndia 5,1033,171
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1373,192
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0563,763
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0563,763
VeravalIndia 6,0253,744
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9483,075
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,8952,420
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,8852,414
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,8533,016
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,6632,898
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,3592,088
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,5972,235
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,5192,808
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,5472,825
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,7742,966
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,1212,561
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,9132,432
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,5852,849
AbadanIran 7,6314,742
ArakIran 7,3344,558
BabolsarIran 6,9854,340
Bandar AbbasIran 7,0504,381
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2214,487
Bandar LengehIran 7,2224,488
BirjandIran 6,5674,081
BushehrIran 7,4704,642
ChahbaharIran 6,7454,191
DezfulIran 7,5314,680
EsfahanIran 7,2354,496
IranshahrIran 6,6554,136
KermanIran 6,8674,267
KermanshahIran 7,5454,688
Khoram AbadIran 7,4894,654
MashhadIran 6,4103,983
OroomiehIran 7,5724,705
RamsarIran 7,1434,439
RashtIran 7,2134,482
SemnanIran 6,9644,327
ShahroudIran 6,8034,227
ShirazIran 7,2864,528
TabrizIran 7,4534,632
TeheranIran 7,1374,435
YazdIran 7,0374,373
ZahedanIran 6,5464,068
ZanjanIran 7,3334,557
BaghdadIraq 7,8414,873
BasraIraq 7,6634,762
BelmulletIreland 9,7746,074
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,8026,091
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7856,080
ClonesIreland 9,6746,012
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,7226,041
CorkIreland 9,9336,173
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,9386,175
DublinIreland 9,7076,032
KilkennyIreland 9,8236,104
Malin HeadIreland 9,5735,949
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,8116,097
ShannonIreland 9,8766,137
ValentiaIreland 9,9966,212
EilatIsrael 8,8115,476
HaifaIsrael 8,6275,361
JerusalemIsrael 8,6625,382
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6805,394
AlbengaItaly 9,7936,085
AlgheroItaly 10,0456,242
AmendolaItaly 9,5105,910
AnconaItaly 9,5035,905
ArezzoItaly 9,6165,976
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4695,884
BergamoItaly 9,5795,953
BolognaItaly 9,5715,947
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4275,858
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6355,987
BrindisiItaly 9,4235,855
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1036,278
CameriItaly 9,6495,996
CampobassoItaly 9,5775,951
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0106,220
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0856,267
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1036,278
Cape MeleItaly 9,7976,088
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6445,993
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8396,114
CerviaItaly 9,5335,924
CiampinoItaly 9,6916,022
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6315,985
Cisa PassItaly 9,6566,000
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7216,041
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3745,825
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8896,145
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5955,963
DecimomannuItaly 10,1016,277
DobbiacoItaly 9,3565,814
FalconaraItaly 9,5125,911
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6295,984
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5265,920
FonniItaly 10,0256,230
FrontoneItaly 9,5585,940
FrosinoneItaly 9,6586,001
GelaItaly 9,9246,167
GenoaItaly 9,7246,042
GhediItaly 9,5645,943
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4845,893
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6505,996
GrossetoItaly 9,7166,038
GrottaglieItaly 9,4705,885
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9336,172
GuidoniaItaly 9,6686,008
IstranaItaly 9,4385,865
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1476,306
LatinaItaly 9,6896,021
LatronicoItaly 9,5925,960
LecceItaly 9,4395,865
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7586,064
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5105,910
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7546,061
MilanItaly 9,6205,978
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6385,989
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7366,050
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6485,996
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9496,183
PadovaItaly 9,4715,885
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4665,882
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9106,158
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9206,165
PantelleriaItaly 10,0956,273
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6085,971
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0466,243
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6025,967
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5455,931
PiacenzaItaly 9,6355,987
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6876,020
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5175,914
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7326,048
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5665,945
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7116,034
PrizziItaly 9,9316,171
RadicofaniItaly 9,6626,004
Resia PassItaly 9,4505,872
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5295,921
RivoltoItaly 9,3625,817
Rolle PassItaly 9,4125,849
RomeItaly 9,6866,019
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7136,036
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3475,809
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8336,110
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4835,893
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4545,875
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6816,016
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0226,227
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6185,977
SigonellaItaly 9,8536,123
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4835,893
TarvisioItaly 9,2925,774
TermoliItaly 9,5245,918
TorinoItaly 9,7406,052
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7316,047
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9806,202
TrevicoItaly 9,5765,951
TrevisoItaly 9,4365,864
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3415,805
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7416,053
UdineItaly 9,3445,807
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8776,138
VeniceItaly 9,4375,864
VeronaItaly 9,5325,923
VicenzaItaly 9,4815,891
Vigna Di ValleItal